Boxing Promotion
Sanman Promotions
SP Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marlon Tapales vs. Nattapong Jankaew Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reymart Gaballo vs. Kenbun Torres Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Santisima vs. Sugary Montales Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bryan Ascano vs. Alvin Medura Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesarial Ancajas vs. Herovan Beltran Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubakar Yanon vs. Joshua Solis Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dan Dacles vs. Bryan Macamay Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Roda Jr. vs. Yesimuhan Yeerken Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
Homecoming
Saturday, March 23, 12:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eumir Marcial defeats Thoedsak Sinam via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 4 of 8, 10:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lienard Sarcon defeats Peng Huang via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerald Into defeats Jhon Gemino via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bryan Cabrillos defeats Sem Jopet Enano via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pepito Masangkay Jr defeats Jules Victoriano via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romer Pinili defeats Kelvin Tenorio via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Villanueva defeats Jerrimie Banayad via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jhun Rick Carcedo defeats Prell Tupas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Meniano defeats Dexter Eraya via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Lim defeats JR Magboo via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikko Camingawan vs. Arnold Cordova Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Magdayo defeats Michael Oraño via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gaballo vs. Pharob
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Reymart Gaballo defeats Pai Pharob via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats Jun Blazo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jino Rodrigo defeats Monico Laurente via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Judy Flores defeats Dennis Gaviola via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 3 of 6, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yesimuhan Yeerken defeats Bryan Macamay via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jon Jon Estrada defeats Alvin Medura via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Santisima defeats Sandy Volante via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 5 of 6, 13:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubakar Yanon defeats Marsolo Pandian via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Randy Tanodra defeats Marven Malunes via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Domingo vs. Bravo
Monday, December 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Esneth Domingo defeats Michael Bravo via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 10/12, 28:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carl Jammes Martin defeats Chaiwat Buatkrathok via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 6/12, 15:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jhon Gemino defeats Jon Jon Estrada via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Presco Carcosia defeats Alvin Medura via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Plania defeats Daniel Nicolas via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arnel Baconaje defeats JR Magboo via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark John Yap defeats Monico Laurente via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enrique Magsalin defeats Vergilio Silvano via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Santisima defeats Arjhay Recto via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Manangquil defeats Royder Lloyd Borbon via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zillo Duyogan defeats Christian Gagarin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kiyoto Narukami defeats Christian Tiburon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Santisima defeats Lito Badenas via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yesimuhan Yeerken defeats Eric Tolosa via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Brawl at the Mall XIV
Sunday, October 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Francis Jay Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Santisima Jr defeats Renan Portes via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Santisima defeats Jegear Bereno via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Santisima defeats Elizer Ambon via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abubakar Yanon defeats Jeorge Perez via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 4, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lourinz Biasong defeats Jerry Tabago via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Villanueva defeats Nathaniel Juan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark John Onal defeats Nenito Anislag via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 4, 3:51 Total Bout Page |
Bayogos vs. Adolfo
Friday, August 25, 2023
Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bryl Bayogos defeats Michael Adolfo via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricky Cristobal defeats Marjon Piencenaves via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Villanueva defeats Elizer Ambon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Canoy vs. Azarcon
Wednesday, July 12, 2023
Malungon, SOCCSKSARGEN
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Joey Canoy defeats Clyde Azarcon via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 4 of 8, 11:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Mananquil defeats Jeny Boy Boca via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 3 of 8, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jovanie Tagusi defeats Jerry Tabago via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 2 of 8, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Guillaume Lorenzo defeats Renan Portes via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reymark Gayola vs. Joy Ebcas Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) James Errol Gahaton defeats John Paul Diangga via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 4 of 4, 10:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Santisima defeats Nathaniel Juan via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 4 of 4, 11:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Paolo Fortun defeats Rocky Sardido via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizer Ambon defeats Jeffrey Diale via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 2 of 4, 4:57 Total Bout Page |
Mama vs. Paradero
Tuesday, June 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jayson Mama defeats Robert Paradero via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Diu Abdulhamid defeats Jose Ocampo via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenny Demecillo defeats Kim Lindog via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Plania vs. Geraldo
Wednesday, May 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mike Plania defeats Mark Anthony Geraldo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Tapales defeats Jegear Bereno via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricky Cristobal defeats MB Baselasco via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page |
Casama vs. Ponteras
Thursday, March 09, 2023
Norala, South Cotabato
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michael Casama defeats Ryan Rey Ponteras via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 7/10, 19:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richie Mepranum defeats Dexter Alimento via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Randy Petalcorin defeats Jayar Diama via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Belicena defeats Jerry Tabago via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jimler Cubay defeats Marzon Cabilla via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Santisima defeats Rocky Sardido via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Cataraja vs. Heno
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats Edward Heno via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dave Apolinario defeats Frengky Rohi via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roma Rate defeats Kim Lindog via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 5 of 8, 12:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Santisima Jr defeats Ramel Antaran via Disqualificaton, Excessive Low Blows | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaymar Gaballo defeats Ryan Makiputin via Disqualificaton, Excessive Low Blows | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenth Gaballo defeats Jeorge Perez via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Double Trouble
Saturday, December 31, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Jason Tinampay via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Plania defeats Jeffrey Francisco via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 0:15 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) RV Deniega defeats Jeny Boy Boca via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayson Mama defeats Crison Omayao via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Casama vs. Rey Ramos Ends in a Draw, Technical | 8 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jhun Rick Carcedo defeats Marbon Bodiongan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Tapales defeats Jerry Pabila via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jelo Bacalso vs. Bryl Bayogos Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jimler Cubay defeats Nicardo Calamba via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Gaballo vs. Sueno
Saturday, October 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Reymart Gaballo defeats Ricardo Sueno via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 2 of 10, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Joe Tejones via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 10, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Froilan Saludar defeats Crison Omayao via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Santisima Jr defeats Jess Waminal via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benny Canete defeats Jovanie Tagusi via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 4 of 8, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenneth Egano defeats Jelo Bacalso via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tyler Blizzard defeats Nicardo Calamba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Judy Flores defeats Rodel Sunquit via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelbert Gaballo defeats Yoben Limentillo via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 3 of 6, 6:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ricky Cristobal defeats Rocky Sardido via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Sanman Bubble 10
Wednesday, August 24, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Guillaume Lorenzo defeats Joe Tejones via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pablito Canada defeats Michael Casama via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 6 of 6, 15:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats Ronel Dela Cruz via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Michael Camelion via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 8, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vince Paras defeats Jovanie Tagusi via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joey Canoy defeats Ryan Makiputin via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 4 of 8, 11:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Santisima Jr defeats Jelo Bacalso via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bryl Bayogos defeats Nicardo Calamba via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Tapales defeats Jun Roy Matias via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jubert Buhat defeats Yoben Limentillo via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 4 of 6, 10:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaymar Gaballo defeats Elizer Ambon via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 3 of 4, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Rouel Sugabo defeats Rocky Sardido via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeffrey Aguilar defeats Paulo Perono via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 4, 3:51 Total Bout Page |
Lorenzo vs. Ocampo
Tuesday, June 07, 2022
General Santos, South Cotabato
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Guillaume Lorenzo defeats Jose Ocampo via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Pablito Canada via Disqualificaton | Round 8 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramel Antaran defeats Ronel Dela Cruz via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Sanman Bubble 9
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vince Paras vs. Robert Paradero Ends in a Draw, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenny Demecillo defeats Macrea Gandionco via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 8, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayson Mama defeats Ramel Antaran via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jhack Tepora defeats Richard Betos via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 8, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justine Darap defeats Nicardo Calamba via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Rey Ramos via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 3 of 8, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Santisima Jr defeats Carlito Antaran via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerson Arigola defeats Gabriel Tapales via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Sanman Bubble 8
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Domingo vs. Espinas
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Esneth Domingo defeats Jesse Espinas via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Ramel Antaran via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Casama defeats Jaime Barcelona via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jhun Rick Carcedo defeats Ryan Sermona via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats Romshane Sarguilla via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenny Demecillo defeats Eric Pulgo via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Criztian Pitt Laurente defeats Vicente Casido via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Sanman Bubble 7
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dave Apolinario defeats Mike Kinaadman via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vince Paras defeats Reymark Taday via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) RV Deniega defeats Jerry Pabila via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 8, 4:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Mananquil defeats Crison Omayao via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Presco Carcosia defeats Rodel Sunquit via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriel Tapales defeats Elizer Ambon via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Sanman Bubble 6
Friday, October 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adam Diu Abdulhamid defeats Jason Egera via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 8/12, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Casama defeats Joe Tejones via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Anthony Barriga defeats Ramel Antaran via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aston Palicte defeats Roland Jay Biendima via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richie Mepranum defeats Nicardo Calamba via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Dave Barlas via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joey Canoy defeats Michael Camelion via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bryl Bayogos defeats Elizer Ambon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Jerusalem vs. Landero
Friday, July 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Toto Landero via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christian Araneta defeats Richard Claveras via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dave Apolinario defeats Charlie Malupangue via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 4/10, 10:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats Cris Alfante via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 7 of 8, 20:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeo Santisima defeats Alan Alberca via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esneth Domingo defeats Roland Jay Biendima via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Criztian Pitt Laurente defeats Kim Lindog via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 8, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Judy Flores defeats Isagani Saludar via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 3 of 6, 7:23 Total Bout Page |
Three Kings
Friday, April 30, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mike Plania defeats Emmanuel Mogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayson Mama defeats Romshane Sarguilla via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 8/10, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jade Bornea defeats Roland Jay Biendima via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Vincent Pangga defeats Elizer Ambon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Comeback Kings: Saludar vs. Taday
Wednesday, March 17, 2021
General Santos, South Cotabato
Asia Southeast Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Froilan Saludar defeats Reymark Taday via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jake Bornea vs. Nicardo Calamba Ends in a Draw, Technical(cut Caused by a Headbutt) | 8 Rounds, 10:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) RV Deniega defeats Jovanie Tagusi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rimar Metuda defeats Eden Sonsona via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 3 of 6, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Vincent Moralde defeats Kim Lindog via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Diu Abdulhamid defeats Romeo Jakosalem via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 8, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harmonito De la Torre defeats Renan Portes via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ian Sampan defeats Yoben Limentillo via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 6, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerry Francisco defeats Jerry Tabago via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Presco Carcosia defeats Jhesriel Agrabio Vijano via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 2 of 6, 4:12 Total Bout Page |
Vengeance: Cataraja vs. Apolinario
Thursday, December 17, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) KJ Cataraja defeats John Mark Apolinario via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeo Santisima defeats Marjon Piencenaves via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Jayson Francisco via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esneth Domingo defeats Gerald Alvarez via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Regie Mananquil defeats Rio Gulipatan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
The Restart: Sonsona vs. Tapales
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marlon Tapales defeats Eden Sonsona via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dave Apolinario defeats Bonjun Loperez via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aston Palicte defeats Reymark Taday via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Casama defeats Vergul Deguma via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joey Canoy defeats Jovab Lucas via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Duno vs. Merin
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Romero Duno defeats Angelito Merin via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aston Palicte defeats Jonathan Francisco via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Harmonito De la Torre defeats Richard Betos via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) All Rivera defeats Rodel Wenceslao via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jayson Mama defeats Reymark Taday via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rolando Servania defeats Reymond Empic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerven Mama defeats Arnold Garde via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michael Casama defeats Jerry Pabila via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) RV Deniega defeats Jovab Lucas via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jerry Francisco defeats Gerald Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |